RailEnquiry

Loading..

12082 Can Janshatabdi Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Trivandrum Cntl SourceNo Delay
2 Kollam Jn 03:45 PMNo Delay
3 Kayankulam Jn 04:22 PMNo Delay
4 Mavelikara 04:32 PMNo Delay
5 Chengannur 04:44 PMNo Delay
6 Tiruvalla 04:54 PMNo Delay
7 Kottayam 05:32 PMNo Delay
8 Ernakulam Town 07:00 PMNo Delay
9 Thrisur 08:18 PMNo Delay
10 Shoranur Jn 09:10 PMNo Delay
11 Tirur 09:54 PMNo Delay
12 Kozhikkode 10:37 PMNo Delay
13 Vadakara 11:14 PMNo Delay
14 Thalassery 11:34 PMNo Delay
15 Kannur 12:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 05:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12082 train running status12082 train live running status12082 purrustom exp time in balasorwambala cantt railway station enquiry numberagra cantt railway station phone numberambala cantt railway station today train arrival