RailEnquiry

Loading..

12071 Janshatabdti Express Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Jalna)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 C SHIVAJI MAH T SourceNo Delay
2 Dadar 12:26 PM3 Mins
3 Thane 12:46 PM3 Mins
4 Kalyan Jn 01:10 PM3 Mins
5 Nasik Road 03:38 PM3 Mins
6 Manmad Jn 04:48 PM3 Mins
7 Aurangabad 06:28 PM3 Mins
8 Jalna 07:48 PM2 Mins
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 08:20 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12071 train running statusjan shatabdi express 12071 seat availabilityjan shatabdi express seat availability 12071