RailEnquiry

Loading..

09601 Mvj Mj Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Udaipur City SourceNo Delay
2 Ranapratapnagar 07:37 PMNo Delay
3 Debari 07:52 PMNo Delay
4 Khemli 08:05 PMNo Delay
5 Bhimal 08:18 PMNo Delay
6 Mavli Jn 08:29 PMNo Delay
7 Fatehnagar 08:46 PMNo Delay
8 Bhupalsagar 08:59 PMNo Delay
9 Kapasan 09:11 PMNo Delay
10 Pandoli 09:23 PMNo Delay
11 Netawal 09:33 PMNo Delay
12 Ghosunda 09:42 PMNo Delay
13 Chittaurgarh 10:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 11:25 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

09601 train seat availabilitynjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number