RailEnquiry

Loading..

09006 Ndls - Mmct Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Izzatnagar SourceNo Delay
2 Bareilly City 08:21 PMNo Delay
3 Bareilly 08:35 PMNo Delay
4 Budaun 09:20 PMNo Delay
5 Kasganj 10:30 PMNo Delay
6 Ganj Dundwara 11:33 PMNo Delay
7 Kaimganj 12:15 AMNo Delay
8 Farrukhabad 01:00 AMNo Delay
9 Mainpuri 02:15 AMNo Delay
10 Shikohabad Jn 04:00 AMNo Delay
11 Firozabad 04:20 AMNo Delay
12 Tundla Jn 05:05 AMNo Delay
13 Agra Fort 06:00 AMNo Delay
14 Bayana Jn 07:55 AMNo Delay
15 Hindaun City 08:20 AMNo Delay
16 Gangapur City 08:50 AMNo Delay
17 Kota Jn 11:05 AMNo Delay
18 Ratlam Jn 04:00 PMNo Delay
19 Vadodara Jn 09:05 PMNo Delay
20 Surat 11:24 PMNo Delay
21 Vapi 01:18 AMNo Delay
22 Borivali 03:57 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 08:10 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

seat availability in 09006seat availability of 09006train no 09006 seat availabilitynew cooch behar railway station phone numbernew cooch behar railway station enquiry numbernew cooch behar railway station enquiry phone number