RailEnquiry

Loading..

08621 Pnbe Hte Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Rajendranagar T 03:25 PMNo Delay
3 Patna Saheb 03:35 PMNo Delay
4 Fatwa 03:48 PMNo Delay
5 Khusropur 03:58 PMNo Delay
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:15 PMNo Delay
7 Barh 04:29 PMNo Delay
8 Mekra Memerkhab 04:48 PMNo Delay
9 Mokameh Jn 05:05 PMNo Delay
10 Hathidah Jn 05:15 PMNo Delay
11 Dumri Halt 05:29 PMNo Delay
12 Luckeesarai Jn 05:44 PMNo Delay
13 Kiul Jn 06:08 PMNo Delay
14 Mananpur 06:26 PMNo Delay
15 Jamui 06:50 PMNo Delay
16 Gidhaur 07:09 PMNo Delay
17 Jhajha 08:05 PMNo Delay
18 Simultala 08:25 PMNo Delay
19 Jasidih Jn 08:54 PMNo Delay
20 Sankarpur 09:06 PMNo Delay
21 Madhupur Jn 09:25 PMNo Delay
22 Vidyasagar 09:47 PMNo Delay
23 Jamtara 10:06 PMNo Delay
24 Chittaranjan 10:22 PMNo Delay
25 Kulti 10:53 PMNo Delay
26 Barakar 11:04 PMNo Delay
27 Kumardubi 11:12 PMNo Delay
28 Dhanbad Jn 12:07 AMNo Delay
29 Chandrapura Jn 01:20 AMNo Delay
30 Bokaro Stl City 01:55 AMNo Delay
31 Muri 03:00 AMNo Delay
32 Ranchi 04:25 AMNo Delay
33 Hatia 05:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 02:25 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations