RailEnquiry

Loading..

05717 Kir-juc Weekly Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Malda Court SourceNo Delay
2 Old Malda 02:13 PMNo Delay
3 Adina 02:23 PMNo Delay
4 Eklakhi 02:32 PMNo Delay
5 Mahananda Bge 02:39 PMNo Delay
6 Kumarganj 02:45 PMNo Delay
7 Sripur Halt 02:52 PMNo Delay
8 Samsi 02:59 PMNo Delay
9 Malahar 03:08 PMNo Delay
10 Bhaluka Road F 03:15 PMNo Delay
11 Milangarh 03:23 PMNo Delay
12 Harischandrpur 03:29 PMNo Delay
13 Kumedpur 04:20 PMNo Delay
14 Dilli Dewan Ganj 04:28 PMNo Delay
15 Labha 04:35 PMNo Delay
16 Pranpur Road 04:43 PMNo Delay
17 Sahja Halt 04:52 PMNo Delay
18 Kuretha 05:01 PMNo Delay
19 Maniyan 05:22 PMNo Delay
20 Katihar Jn 06:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 06:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations