RailEnquiry

Loading..

05714 Njp Jat Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2024 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gondia Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nagradham PH 03:25 PMNo Delay
3 Pratap Bagh 03:30 PMNo Delay
4 Gatra Halt 03:36 PMNo Delay
5 Birsola 03:48 PMNo Delay
6 Khara Mp 03:57 PMNo Delay
7 Hatra Road 04:04 PMNo Delay
8 Kanhad Gaon 04:11 PMNo Delay
9 Balaghat Jn 04:20 PMNo Delay
10 Dhapewara 04:37 PMNo Delay
11 Samnapur 04:47 PMNo Delay
12 Magardarra 04:54 PMNo Delay
13 Titwa 04:59 PMNo Delay
14 Charegaon 05:10 PMNo Delay
15 Lamta 05:26 PMNo Delay
16 Nagarwara 05:36 PMNo Delay
17 Changotola 05:49 PMNo Delay
18 Gudru Halt 05:55 PMNo Delay
19 Padriganj 06:02 PMNo Delay
20 Nainpur Jn 06:40 PMNo Delay
21 Jeonara Ph 06:54 PMNo Delay
22 Pindrai 07:03 PMNo Delay
23 PRTR 07:12 PMNo Delay
24 Nidhani 07:20 PMNo Delay
25 Ghonsor 07:28 PMNo Delay
26 Binaiki 07:38 PMNo Delay
27 Shikara 07:51 PMNo Delay
28 Devri Ph 08:01 PMNo Delay
29 Kaladehi 08:07 PMNo Delay
30 Sukrimangela 08:28 PMNo Delay
31 Bargi 08:45 PMNo Delay
32 Chorghatpiparia 08:54 PMNo Delay
33 Jmtra Paraswara 09:03 PMNo Delay
34 Guwarighat 09:10 PMNo Delay
35 Garha Goods She 09:29 PMNo Delay
36 Madan Mahal 11:38 PMNo Delay
37 Jabalpur 12:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2024 @ 03:18 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number