RailEnquiry

Loading..

05579 Shc-dli-jyg Chhath Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Darbhanga Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kakarghatti 07:11 PMNo Delay
3 Bijuli Halt 07:20 PMNo Delay
4 Tarsarai 07:26 PMNo Delay
5 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 07:35 PMNo Delay
6 Sakri Jn 07:41 PMNo Delay
7 Manigachi 07:55 PMNo Delay
8 Mandan Mishra 08:04 PMNo Delay
9 Lohna Road 08:13 PMNo Delay
10 Jhanjharpur 08:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 06:54 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations