RailEnquiry

Loading..

05536 Anvt Shc Special Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Khajauli)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaynagar SourceNo Delay
2 Korahia 04:41 PM2 Mins
3 Khajauli 04:48 PM2 Mins
4 Lalit Lakshmipr 04:57 PM2 Mins
5 Rajanagar 05:03 PM2 Mins
6 Madhubani 05:16 PM2 Mins
7 Pandaul 05:28 PM2 Mins
8 Ugna Halt 05:36 PM2 Mins
9 Sakri Jn 05:42 PM2 Mins
10 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 05:50 PM2 Mins
11 Tarsarai 06:00 PM2 Mins
12 Bijuli Halt 06:12 PM2 Mins
13 Kakarghatti 06:17 PM2 Mins
14 Darbhanga Jn 06:34 PM2 Mins
15 Laheria Sarai 06:44 PM2 Mins
16 Thalwara 06:54 PM2 Mins
17 Haiaghat 07:03 PM2 Mins
18 Rambhaddarpur 07:13 PM2 Mins
19 Kishanpur 07:22 PM2 Mins
20 Muktapur 07:32 PM2 Mins
21 Samastipur Jn 07:54 PM2 Mins
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 05:00 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

tomorrow morning train from anvt to gorakhpur05536 train seat availabilityanvt nr enqanvt enqanvtenq