RailEnquiry

Loading..

05258 Nke Passenger Live Running Status - 1 Hr 29 Mins Late
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Muzaffarpur Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narkatiaganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Musharwa Halt 11:05 AM1 Hr 12 Mins
3 Sathi 11:21 AM1 Hr 22 Mins
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt 10:08 AMNo Delay
5 Chanpatia 10:14 AMNo Delay
6 Kumarbagh 10:22 AMNo Delay
7 Prajapati Halt 10:30 AMNo Delay
8 Bettiah 10:34 AMNo Delay
9 Majhowlia 10:45 AMNo Delay
10 Parsa Nagar 10:53 AMNo Delay
11 Sagauli Jn 10:59 AMNo Delay
12 Semra 11:25 AMNo Delay
13 Bapudm Motihari 11:38 AMNo Delay
14 Motihari Court 11:45 AMNo Delay
15 Jiwdhara 11:52 AMNo Delay
16 Bangari 11:58 AMNo Delay
17 Kuwarchintawanpur Halt 12:03 PMNo Delay
18 Pipra 12:09 PMNo Delay
19 Kuria Halt 12:15 PMNo Delay
20 Chakia 12:22 PMNo Delay
21 Harpur Nag Halt 12:34 PMNo Delay
22 Mehsi 12:40 PMNo Delay
23 Mahwal 12:47 PMNo Delay
24 Motipur 12:53 PMNo Delay
25 Nariyar 01:31 PMNo Delay
26 Piparahan Halt 01:37 PMNo Delay
27 Kanti 01:43 PMNo Delay
28 Kaparpura 02:10 PMNo Delay
29 Muzaffarpur Jn 02:45 PM1 Hr 29 Mins
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 06:50 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations