RailEnquiry

Loading..

05097 Bgp Jat Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhagalpur SourceNo Delay
2 Sultanganj 12:18 AMNo Delay
3 Jamalpur Jn 01:02 AMNo Delay
4 Abhaipur 01:26 AMNo Delay
5 Kiul Jn 02:45 AMNo Delay
6 Barauni Jn 04:40 AMNo Delay
7 Samastipur Jn 05:55 AMNo Delay
8 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:55 AMNo Delay
9 Hajipur Jn 07:55 AMNo Delay
10 Sonpur Jn 08:08 AMNo Delay
11 Chhapra 09:35 AMNo Delay
12 Siwan Jn 10:35 AMNo Delay
13 Bhatni Jn 11:25 AMNo Delay
14 Deoria Sadar 11:48 AMNo Delay
15 Gorakhpur Jn 01:45 PMNo Delay
16 Basti 03:07 PMNo Delay
17 Gonda Jn 04:45 PMNo Delay
18 Lucknow Nr 07:35 PMNo Delay
19 Shahjehanpur 10:20 PMNo Delay
20 Bareilly 11:21 PMNo Delay
21 Moradabad 12:55 AMNo Delay
22 Laksar Jn 03:02 AMNo Delay
23 Roorkee 03:23 AMNo Delay
24 Saharanpur 04:15 AMNo Delay
25 Yamunanagar Jud 04:51 AMNo Delay
26 Ambala Cant Jn 05:44 AMNo Delay
27 Ludhiana Jn 07:30 AMNo Delay
28 Jalandhar Cant 08:40 AMNo Delay
29 Pathankot Cantt 10:35 AMNo Delay
30 Kathua 11:13 AMNo Delay
31 Jammu Tawi 01:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 10:35 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 05097 weekly statusrunning status of train no 05097gkp to anvr express details 05097bgp railway enquiry numberbgp enquiry numberbgp railway station enquiry number