RailEnquiry

Loading..

05083 Mela Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gonda Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Subhagpur 12:14 PMNo Delay
3 Intiyathok 12:34 PMNo Delay
4 Bhawanipur Kaln 12:44 PMNo Delay
5 Balrampur 12:56 PMNo Delay
6 Jharkhandi 01:01 PMNo Delay
7 Gainjahwa 01:28 PMNo Delay
8 Kauwapur 01:45 PMNo Delay
9 Lakshmanpur Halt 01:54 PMNo Delay
10 Tulsipur 02:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 06:10 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations