RailEnquiry

Loading..

05079 Ppta Gkp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patliputra SourceNo Delay
2 DGBH 02:59 PMNo Delay
3 Pahlejaghat Jn 03:12 PMNo Delay
4 Parmanandpur 03:45 PMNo Delay
5 Nayagaon 03:54 PMNo Delay
6 Sitalpur 04:04 PMNo Delay
7 Dighwara 04:20 PMNo Delay
8 Ambika Bhawani Halt 04:28 PMNo Delay
9 Awatarnagar 04:34 PMNo Delay
10 Panchpatia Deoria Halt 04:40 PMNo Delay
11 Baragopal 04:54 PMNo Delay
12 Dumri Juara 05:03 PMNo Delay
13 Goldinganj 05:09 PMNo Delay
14 Khairah 05:43 PMNo Delay
15 Marhaura 06:06 PMNo Delay
16 Masrakh 06:28 PMNo Delay
17 Dighwa Dubauli 06:52 PMNo Delay
18 Gopalganj 07:36 PMNo Delay
19 Thawe Jn 07:55 PMNo Delay
20 Tamkuhi Road 08:51 PMNo Delay
21 Dudahi 09:04 PMNo Delay
22 Padrauna 09:21 PMNo Delay
23 Ramkola 09:38 PMNo Delay
24 Kaptanganj Jn 10:10 PMNo Delay
25 Pipraich 10:34 PMNo Delay
26 Gorakhpur Jn 11:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 02:35 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05079 train states05079 train status05079 trainhjptopptappta to pune train seat availabilitypptatoltt