RailEnquiry

Loading..

04733 Inaugural Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kosli SourceNo Delay
2 Nangal Pathani Halt 11:37 AMNo Delay
3 Jatusana 11:43 AMNo Delay
4 Kishengarh Blws 12:02 PMNo Delay
5 Rewari 12:30 PMNo Delay
6 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 01:18 PMNo Delay
7 Khalilpur 01:24 PMNo Delay
8 Inchhapuri 01:32 PMNo Delay
9 Pataudi Road 01:39 PMNo Delay
10 Jataula Samphka 01:45 PMNo Delay
11 Taj Nagar 01:51 PMNo Delay
12 Patli 01:56 PMNo Delay
13 Garhi Harsaru 02:05 PMNo Delay
14 Basai Dhankot 02:12 PMNo Delay
15 Gurgaon 02:18 PMNo Delay
16 Bijwasan 02:25 PMNo Delay
17 Shahabad Mdpur 02:30 PMNo Delay
18 Palam 02:35 PMNo Delay
19 Delhi Cantt 02:44 PMNo Delay
20 Patelnagar 02:57 PMNo Delay
21 Delhi 03:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 10:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

04733 train04733 live status04733 train statusinaugural run of 15047 purbanchal express