RailEnquiry

Loading..

04715 Sgnr Jp Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shri Ganganagar SourceNo Delay
2 Sadulshahr 10:01 PMNo Delay
3 Hanumangarh Jn 10:40 PMNo Delay
4 Hanumangarhtown 11:13 PMNo Delay
5 Tibi 11:36 PMNo Delay
6 Ellenabad 11:52 PMNo Delay
7 Nohar 12:26 AMNo Delay
8 Tahsil Bhadra 01:02 AMNo Delay
9 Sadulpur Jn 02:20 AMNo Delay
10 Churu 03:35 AMNo Delay
11 Fatehpur Skhwti 04:45 AMNo Delay
12 Lachhmangarh Sk 05:06 AMNo Delay
13 Sikar Jn 05:50 AMNo Delay
14 Ringas Jn 07:05 AMNo Delay
15 Govindgarh Malk 07:24 AMNo Delay
16 Chomun Samod 07:37 AMNo Delay
17 Dahar Ka Balaji 08:10 AMNo Delay
18 Jaipur 08:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 09:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

04715 train seat availability04715 train nosgnr railway station general inquiry contact nosgnr railway enquiry nosgnr railway station enquiry no