RailEnquiry

Loading..

04602 Svdk-gkp Summer Special Live Running Status - 36 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Jawlmukhi Road)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Joginder Nagar SourceNo Delay
2 Ahju 08:02 AM19 Mins
3 Baijnathpaprola 08:55 AM20 Mins
4 Majhairan Hmchl 09:38 AM15 Mins
5 Panch Rukhi 09:50 AM15 Mins
6 Patti Rajpura Halt 09:57 AM15 Mins
7 Palampur Hmchl 10:08 AM15 Mins
8 Sulah Hmchl Pdh 10:24 AM15 Mins
9 Paror 10:32 AM15 Mins
10 Chamunda Marg 10:46 AM15 Mins
11 Nagrota 10:58 AM15 Mins
12 Samloti 11:32 AM15 Mins
13 Kangra Mandir 11:46 AM15 Mins
14 Kangra 11:57 AM15 Mins
15 Koparlahar 12:26 PM15 Mins
16 Jawlmukhi Road 12:44 PM36 Mins
17 Tripal Halt 12:55 PM15 Mins
18 Lunsu Halt 01:05 PM15 Mins
19 Guler 01:15 PM15 Mins
20 Nandpr Bhatauli 01:29 PM15 Mins
21 Baryal Himachal 01:36 PM15 Mins
22 Nagrota Suriyam 01:45 PM15 Mins
23 Megh Raj Pura 01:57 PM15 Mins
24 Harsar Dehri 02:10 PM15 Mins
25 Jawanwala Shahr 02:46 PM15 Mins
26 Bharmar 03:21 PM15 Mins
27 Balle da pir larath 03:35 PM15 Mins
28 Talara 03:45 PM15 Mins
29 Nurpur Road 04:11 PM15 Mins
30 Kandwal Halt 04:40 PM15 Mins
31 Dalhousie Road 04:47 PM15 Mins
32 Pathankot 05:20 PM15 Mins
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 02:04 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations