RailEnquiry

Loading..

04402 Svdk-anvt Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharanpur SourceNo Delay
2 Tapri 01:27 PMNo Delay
3 Manani 01:37 PMNo Delay
4 Bhankala Halt 01:44 PMNo Delay
5 Rampur Maniharn 01:51 PMNo Delay
6 Sona Arjunpur 01:58 PMNo Delay
7 Nanauta 02:06 PMNo Delay
8 Thana Bhawan 02:17 PMNo Delay
9 Thana Bhawan Tn 02:22 PMNo Delay
10 Harishpur 02:28 PMNo Delay
11 Hind 02:35 PMNo Delay
12 Silawar 02:41 PMNo Delay
13 Shamli 02:55 PMNo Delay
14 Gujran Balwa 03:05 PMNo Delay
15 Khandrawali 03:11 PMNo Delay
16 Kandhla 03:19 PMNo Delay
17 Ailam 03:26 PMNo Delay
18 Asra Halt 03:30 PMNo Delay
19 Bhudpur 03:35 PMNo Delay
20 Qasimpur Kheri 03:53 PMNo Delay
21 Baoli 04:00 PMNo Delay
22 Baraut 04:07 PMNo Delay
23 Barka 04:12 PMNo Delay
24 Alawalpur I Pur 04:17 PMNo Delay
25 Sujra 04:23 PMNo Delay
26 Bagpat Road 04:40 PMNo Delay
27 Ahera Halt 04:45 PMNo Delay
28 Sanhera Halt 04:51 PMNo Delay
29 Khekra 05:07 PMNo Delay
30 Fakharpur Halt 05:13 PMNo Delay
31 Gotra Halt 05:19 PMNo Delay
32 Nursratabad Kharkhar 05:25 PMNo Delay
33 Noli 05:36 PMNo Delay
34 Behta Hazipur Halt 05:40 PMNo Delay
35 Delhi Shahdara 06:02 PMNo Delay
36 Delhi 06:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:21 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations