RailEnquiry

Loading..

04166 Adi Agc Sup Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ahmedabad Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nadiad Jn 04:15 PMNo Delay
3 Anand Jn 04:32 PMNo Delay
4 Chhayapuri 05:10 PMNo Delay
5 Ratlam Jn 08:45 PMNo Delay
6 Kota Jn 12:40 AMNo Delay
7 Gangapur City 02:55 AMNo Delay
8 Hindaun City 03:33 AMNo Delay
9 Bayana Jn 04:25 AMNo Delay
10 Rupbas 04:55 AMNo Delay
11 Fatehpur Sikri 05:13 AMNo Delay
12 Agra Cantt 06:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 02:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

katpadi railway station phone numberadi to bsl trainnadiad railway station phone number