RailEnquiry

Loading..

04154 Festival Sf Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kanpur Central SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Bge L Bk 04:43 PMNo Delay
3 Magarwara 04:52 PMNo Delay
4 Unnao Jn 05:01 PMNo Delay
5 Korari 05:16 PMNo Delay
6 Achalganj 05:24 PMNo Delay
7 Band Hamirpur 05:32 PMNo Delay
8 Tikauli Rawatpr 05:39 PMNo Delay
9 Kulha Halt 05:48 PMNo Delay
10 Bighapur 05:56 PMNo Delay
11 Indemau 06:10 PMNo Delay
12 Takia 06:20 PMNo Delay
13 Baiswara 06:33 PMNo Delay
14 Raghuraj Singh 06:41 PMNo Delay
15 Nihasta Halt 06:56 PMNo Delay
16 Lalganj 07:07 PMNo Delay
17 Bahai 07:32 PMNo Delay
18 Dalmau Jn 07:44 PMNo Delay
19 Barara Buzurg 07:56 PMNo Delay
20 Jalalpur Dhai 08:06 PMNo Delay
21 Manjhlepur 08:16 PMNo Delay
22 Ishardaspur 08:25 PMNo Delay
23 Unchahar Jn 08:50 PMNo Delay
24 Ramachandrapur 09:31 PMNo Delay
25 Lachhmanpur 09:49 PMNo Delay
26 Daryapur 10:08 PMNo Delay
27 Rae Bareli Jn 10:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 11:16 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

04154 train seat availabilitycstm cnb train number 04154 availability04154 live running status