RailEnquiry

Loading..

03553 Asn-bsb Memu Pgr Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Asansol Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Barachak 06:45 AMNo Delay
3 Sitarampur 06:51 AMNo Delay
4 Kulti 06:57 AMNo Delay
5 Barakar 07:02 AMNo Delay
6 Kumardubi 07:07 AMNo Delay
7 Mugma 07:12 AMNo Delay
8 Thapar Nagar 07:18 AMNo Delay
9 Kalubathan 07:23 AMNo Delay
10 Chhota Ambana 07:31 AMNo Delay
11 Pradhankhunta 07:47 AMNo Delay
12 Dokra Halt 07:52 AMNo Delay
13 Dhanbad Jn 08:02 AMNo Delay
14 Bhuli 08:13 AMNo Delay
15 Tetulmari 08:19 AMNo Delay
16 Nichitpur 08:28 AMNo Delay
17 Matari 08:35 AMNo Delay
18 Nsc Bose J Gomo 08:51 AMNo Delay
19 Bholidih 09:01 AMNo Delay
20 Nimiaghat 09:08 AMNo Delay
21 Parasnath 09:18 AMNo Delay
22 Chegro 09:25 AMNo Delay
23 Chaudhribandh 09:31 AMNo Delay
24 Karmabad 09:38 AMNo Delay
25 Chichaki 09:43 AMNo Delay
26 Garea Bihar 09:51 AMNo Delay
27 Hazaribagh Rd 10:00 AMNo Delay
28 Keshwari Bh 10:07 AMNo Delay
29 Chaube 10:14 AMNo Delay
30 Dasara 10:22 AMNo Delay
31 Parsabad 10:29 AMNo Delay
32 Yadudih 10:36 AMNo Delay
33 Sarmatanr 10:43 AMNo Delay
34 Hirodih 11:01 AMNo Delay
35 Larabad Bh 11:08 AMNo Delay
36 Koderma 11:15 AMNo Delay
37 Gujhandi 11:26 AMNo Delay
38 Lalbagh 11:33 AMNo Delay
39 Dilwa 11:40 AMNo Delay
40 Nathganj 11:46 AMNo Delay
41 Baskatwa B H 11:52 AMNo Delay
42 Yadugram Block Hut 12:00 PMNo Delay
43 Gurpa 12:13 PMNo Delay
44 Paharpur 12:54 PMNo Delay
45 Bansinala Halt 01:03 PMNo Delay
46 Tankuppa 01:17 PMNo Delay
47 Bandhua 01:35 PMNo Delay
48 Manpur Jn 02:09 PMNo Delay
49 Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt 02:17 PMNo Delay
50 Gaya Jn 02:25 PMNo Delay
51 Kastha 02:41 PMNo Delay
52 Paraiya 02:50 PMNo Delay
53 Guraru 02:59 PMNo Delay
54 Ismailpur 03:08 PMNo Delay
55 Rafiganj 03:18 PMNo Delay
56 Deo Road 03:27 PMNo Delay
57 Jakhim 03:33 PMNo Delay
58 Baghoi Kusa 03:41 PMNo Delay
59 Phesar 03:49 PMNo Delay
60 DKMN 03:55 PMNo Delay
61 Anugraha N Road 04:01 PMNo Delay
62 Chiraila 04:08 PMNo Delay
63 Son Nagar 04:14 PMNo Delay
64 Dehri On Sone 04:24 PMNo Delay
65 Pahaleja Halt 04:32 PMNo Delay
66 Karwandia 04:41 PMNo Delay
67 Sasaram 05:00 PMNo Delay
68 Kumahu 05:15 PMNo Delay
69 Shiu Sagar Road 05:25 PMNo Delay
70 Khurmabad Road 05:34 PMNo Delay
71 Kudra 05:40 PMNo Delay
72 Pusauli 05:49 PMNo Delay
73 Muthani 05:58 PMNo Delay
74 Bhabua Road 06:06 PMNo Delay
75 Durgauti 06:16 PMNo Delay
76 Dhanichha 06:25 PMNo Delay
77 Karamnasa 06:32 PMNo Delay
78 Saidraja 06:42 PMNo Delay
79 Chandauli Mjhwr 06:52 PMNo Delay
80 Ganj Khawaja 07:02 PMNo Delay
81 DDU 08:20 PMNo Delay
82 Block Hut B 08:51 PMNo Delay
83 Vyasnagar 08:59 PMNo Delay
84 Kashi 09:11 PMNo Delay
85 Varanasi Jn 09:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 05:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations