RailEnquiry

Loading..

03545 Asn-gaya Memu Pgr Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Asansol Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Barachak 02:05 PMNo Delay
3 Sitarampur 02:11 PMNo Delay
4 Kulti 02:17 PMNo Delay
5 Barakar 02:22 PMNo Delay
6 Kumardubi 02:27 PMNo Delay
7 Mugma 02:32 PMNo Delay
8 Thapar Nagar 02:38 PMNo Delay
9 Kalubathan 02:43 PMNo Delay
10 Chhota Ambana 02:51 PMNo Delay
11 Pradhankhunta 03:02 PMNo Delay
12 Dokra Halt 03:07 PMNo Delay
13 Dhanbad Jn 03:16 PMNo Delay
14 Bhuli 03:26 PMNo Delay
15 Tetulmari 03:33 PMNo Delay
16 Nichitpur 03:40 PMNo Delay
17 Matari 03:47 PMNo Delay
18 RIBP 03:55 PMNo Delay
19 Nsc Bose J Gomo 04:05 PMNo Delay
20 Bholidih 04:14 PMNo Delay
21 Nimiaghat 04:21 PMNo Delay
22 Parasnath 04:30 PMNo Delay
23 Chegro 04:40 PMNo Delay
24 Chaudhribandh 04:50 PMNo Delay
25 Karmabad 04:56 PMNo Delay
26 Chichaki 05:02 PMNo Delay
27 Garea Bihar 05:08 PMNo Delay
28 Hazaribagh Rd 05:34 PMNo Delay
29 Keshwari Bh 05:41 PMNo Delay
30 Chaube 06:03 PMNo Delay
31 Dasara 06:10 PMNo Delay
32 Parsabad 06:31 PMNo Delay
33 Yadudih 06:40 PMNo Delay
34 Sarmatanr 07:11 PMNo Delay
35 Hirodih 07:21 PMNo Delay
36 Koderma 07:39 PMNo Delay
37 Gujhandi 07:49 PMNo Delay
38 Lalbagh 07:57 PMNo Delay
39 Dilwa 08:04 PMNo Delay
40 Nathganj 08:10 PMNo Delay
41 Baskatwa B H 08:16 PMNo Delay
42 Yadugram Block Hut 08:24 PMNo Delay
43 Gurpa 08:29 PMNo Delay
44 Paharpur 08:44 PMNo Delay
45 Bansinala Halt 08:51 PMNo Delay
46 Tankuppa 08:58 PMNo Delay
47 Bandhua 09:09 PMNo Delay
48 Manpur Jn 09:19 PMNo Delay
49 Gaya Jn 09:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 05:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations