RailEnquiry

Loading..

03368 See-kir Memu Special Live Running Status - 2 Hrs 36 Mins Late
Start Date - 04 Dec 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Danauli Phlwria)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sonpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Hajipur Jn 04:15 PM10 Mins
3 Chakmakrand 04:30 PM6 Mins
4 Akshaywat R Ngr 04:34 PM4 Mins
5 Chak Sikandar 04:42 PM5 Mins
6 Gram Kharika 04:42 PMNo Delay
7 Desari 04:47 PMNo Delay
8 Sahadai Buzurg 04:53 PMNo Delay
9 Mehnar Road 04:59 PMNo Delay
10 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 05:05 PMNo Delay
11 Shahpur Patoree 05:14 PMNo Delay
12 Nandani Lagunia 05:22 PMNo Delay
13 Rajajan Halt 05:28 PMNo Delay
14 Mohiuddinnagar 05:34 PMNo Delay
15 Harpar Bochaha 05:41 PMNo Delay
16 Vidyapatidham 05:47 PMNo Delay
17 Sherpur Dhipura 05:53 PMNo Delay
18 Fateha 05:59 PMNo Delay
19 Bachwara Jn 06:09 PMNo Delay
20 Majnupur Nawada 06:16 PMNo Delay
21 Teghra 06:22 PMNo Delay
22 Barauni Flag 06:28 PMNo Delay
23 Barauni Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
24 Bihat Halt 07:05 PMNo Delay
25 Tilrath 07:13 PMNo Delay
26 Begu Sarai 07:21 PMNo Delay
27 Lakho 07:31 PMNo Delay
28 Danauli Phlwria 07:40 PM2 Hrs 36 Mins
29 Lakhminia 08:00 PMNo Delay
30 Sahibpur Kamal 08:12 PMNo Delay
31 Umeshnagar 08:31 PMNo Delay
32 Khagaria Jn 08:45 PMNo Delay
33 Mansi Jn 09:00 PMNo Delay
34 Chedhabanni Halt 09:10 PMNo Delay
35 Mahes Khunt 09:17 PMNo Delay
36 Gauchhari 09:38 PMNo Delay
37 Pasraha 09:48 PMNo Delay
38 Narayanpur 10:01 PMNo Delay
39 Thana Bihpur Jn 10:16 PMNo Delay
40 Kharik 10:27 PMNo Delay
41 Naugachia 10:35 PMNo Delay
42 Katareah 10:47 PMNo Delay
43 Kursela 11:06 PMNo Delay
44 Bakhri 11:24 PMNo Delay
45 Karagola Road 11:49 PMNo Delay
46 Semapur 12:16 AMNo Delay
47 Katihar Jn 12:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 04 Dec, 2021 @ 10:39 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations