RailEnquiry

Loading..

03367 Kir-see Memu Special Live Running Status - 37 Mins Late
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Danauli Phlwria)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Semapur 04:59 AMNo Delay
3 Karagola Road 05:25 AM16 Mins
4 Bakhri 05:43 AM26 Mins
5 Kursela 06:02 AM36 Mins
6 Katareah 06:13 AM33 Mins
7 Naugachia 06:20 AM29 Mins
8 Kharik 06:29 AM28 Mins
9 Bagrigram Halt 06:06 AMNo Delay
10 Thana Bihpur Jn 06:13 AMNo Delay
11 Narayanpur 06:21 AMNo Delay
12 Bharat Khand 06:28 AMNo Delay
13 Pasraha 06:35 AMNo Delay
14 Gauchhari 06:44 AMNo Delay
15 Mahes Khunt 06:55 AMNo Delay
16 Chedhabanni Halt 07:05 AMNo Delay
17 Mansi Jn 07:18 AMNo Delay
18 Khagaria Jn 07:30 AMNo Delay
19 Umeshnagar 07:44 AMNo Delay
20 Sahibpur Kamal 07:55 AMNo Delay
21 Sanha Halt 08:03 AMNo Delay
22 Lakhminia 08:23 AMNo Delay
23 Danauli Phlwria 08:59 AM37 Mins
24 Lakho 09:39 AMNo Delay
25 Begu Sarai 10:03 AMNo Delay
26 Tilrath 10:16 AMNo Delay
27 Bihat Halt 10:28 AMNo Delay
28 Barauni Jn 11:25 AMNo Delay
29 Barauni Flag 11:50 AMNo Delay
30 Teghra 11:58 AMNo Delay
31 Bachwara Jn 12:11 PMNo Delay
32 Sherpur Dhipura 12:21 PMNo Delay
33 Vidyapatidham 12:27 PMNo Delay
34 Harpar Bochaha 12:34 PMNo Delay
35 Mohiuddinnagar 12:41 PMNo Delay
36 Nandani Lagunia 12:53 PMNo Delay
37 Shahpur Patoree 01:03 PMNo Delay
38 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 01:09 PMNo Delay
39 Mehnar Road 01:15 PMNo Delay
40 Sahadai Buzurg 01:22 PMNo Delay
41 Desari 01:28 PMNo Delay
42 Gram Kharika 01:33 PMNo Delay
43 Chak Sikandar 01:38 PMNo Delay
44 Akshaywat R Ngr 01:50 PMNo Delay
45 Chakmakrand 02:06 PMNo Delay
46 Hajipur Jn 02:35 PMNo Delay
47 Sonpur Jn 03:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 09:52 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations