RailEnquiry

Loading..

03362 Brwd-gmo Pass Special Live Running Status - 3 Mins Late
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Hehegara Halt)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barwadih Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chhipadohar 06:07 AM5 Mins
3 Hehegara Halt 06:17 AM3 Mins
4 Kumendi 06:27 AMNo Delay
5 Bendi 06:37 AMNo Delay
6 Latehar 06:48 AMNo Delay
7 Demu 06:59 AMNo Delay
8 Richughutu 07:11 AMNo Delay
9 Chetar 07:22 AMNo Delay
10 Tori 07:34 AMNo Delay
11 Mahuamilan 07:45 AMNo Delay
12 Nindra 07:56 AMNo Delay
13 Mccluskieganj 08:04 AMNo Delay
14 Khalari 08:14 AMNo Delay
15 Ray 08:25 AMNo Delay
16 Kole 08:36 AMNo Delay
17 Hendegir 08:44 AMNo Delay
18 Tokisud 08:56 AMNo Delay
19 Patratu 09:08 AMNo Delay
20 Bhurkunda 09:21 AMNo Delay
21 Barka Kana 10:05 AMNo Delay
22 Arigada 10:38 AMNo Delay
23 Ranchi Road 10:48 AMNo Delay
24 DIWR 11:00 AMNo Delay
25 Karmahat 11:07 AMNo Delay
26 Chainpur 11:17 AMNo Delay
27 Jogeswar Bihar 11:27 AMNo Delay
28 Danea 11:38 AMNo Delay
29 Dumri Bihar 11:51 AMNo Delay
30 Gumia 12:02 PMNo Delay
31 Bokaro Thermal 12:12 PMNo Delay
32 Jarangdih 12:22 PMNo Delay
33 Bermo 12:30 PMNo Delay
34 Amlo 12:38 PMNo Delay
35 Phusro 12:47 PMNo Delay
36 Bhandaridah 12:56 PMNo Delay
37 Chandrapura Jn 01:31 PMNo Delay
38 Telo 01:49 PMNo Delay
39 Nsc Bose J Gomo 02:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 06:21 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations