RailEnquiry

Loading..

03060 Njp Hwh Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 09 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nimtita SourceNo Delay
2 Sujnipara 04:41 AMNo Delay
3 Ahiran 04:51 AMNo Delay
4 Jangipur Road 04:58 AMNo Delay
5 Gankar 05:05 AMNo Delay
6 Manigram 05:14 AMNo Delay
7 Mahipal Road 05:24 AMNo Delay
8 Poradanga Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Azimganj City 05:45 AMNo Delay
10 Azimganj Jn 05:56 AMNo Delay
11 Dahapara Dham 06:05 AMNo Delay
12 Lalbagh Crt Rd 06:10 AMNo Delay
13 Niyalish Para 06:17 AMNo Delay
14 Khagraghat Road 06:21 AMNo Delay
15 Karna Subarna 06:31 AMNo Delay
16 Chowrigacha 06:39 AMNo Delay
17 Bazarsau 06:47 AMNo Delay
18 Tenya 06:58 AMNo Delay
19 Malihati Tbr Rd 07:05 AMNo Delay
20 Salar 07:09 AMNo Delay
21 Jmtpur Baharan 07:15 AMNo Delay
22 Gangatikuri 07:20 AMNo Delay
23 Katwa 07:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 09 Dec, 2021 @ 04:18 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

puja special train to njp 201903060 train seat availabilitypuja special train from njp to hwhnjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number