RailEnquiry

Loading..

02566 Bihar S K Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Central 06:10 PMNo Delay
3 Aishbagh 08:00 PMNo Delay
4 Badshahnagar 08:35 PMNo Delay
5 Gorakhpur Jn 12:55 AMNo Delay
6 Deoria Sadar 01:59 AMNo Delay
7 Siwan Jn 02:58 AMNo Delay
8 Chhapra 04:15 AMNo Delay
9 Sonpur Jn 05:24 AMNo Delay
10 Hajipur Jn 05:36 AMNo Delay
11 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:30 AMNo Delay
12 Samastipur Jn 07:53 AMNo Delay
13 Darbhanga Jn 09:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 05:31 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

02566 live running statusbihar railway inquirybihar railway enquirybihar sampark kranti running status