RailEnquiry

Loading..

01905 Adi Festival Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kanpur Central SourceNo Delay
2 Etawah 05:13 PMNo Delay
3 Tundla Jn 07:00 PMNo Delay
4 Agra Fort 08:10 PMNo Delay
5 Fatehpur Sikri 08:58 PMNo Delay
6 Rupbas 09:13 PMNo Delay
7 Bayana Jn 10:15 PMNo Delay
8 Hindaun City 10:40 PMNo Delay
9 Gangapur City 11:15 PMNo Delay
10 Kota Jn 01:25 AMNo Delay
11 Ratlam Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
12 Chhayapuri 08:55 AMNo Delay
13 Anand Jn 09:38 AMNo Delay
14 Nadiad Jn 09:55 AMNo Delay
15 Ahmedabad Jn 11:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 08:09 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

katpadi railway station phone numberadi to bsl trainnadiad railway station phone number