RailEnquiry

Loading..

01242 Gkp Ltt Fest Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gorakhpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Basti 10:21 PMNo Delay
3 Gonda Jn 12:05 AMNo Delay
4 Lucknow Nr 02:25 AMNo Delay
5 Kanpur Central 04:00 AMNo Delay
6 Jhansi Jn 07:40 AMNo Delay
7 Bina Jn 09:55 AMNo Delay
8 Bhopal Jn 11:30 AMNo Delay
9 Itarsi Jn 01:30 PMNo Delay
10 Bhusaval Jn 07:10 PMNo Delay
11 Nasik Road 10:50 PMNo Delay
12 Kalyan Jn 02:42 AMNo Delay
13 Lokmanyatilak T 03:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 02:44 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

running status of 01242running status of train no 0124201242 train no one live locationndls to gkp train seat availabilitygkp railway enquiryumb to gkp