RailEnquiry

Loading..

01093 Csmt Gkp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 C SHIVAJI MAH T SourceNo Delay
2 Dadar 11:37 PMNo Delay
3 Kalyan Jn 12:32 AMNo Delay
4 Nasik Road 03:07 AMNo Delay
5 Manmad Jn 04:07 AMNo Delay
6 Jalgaon Jn 06:18 AMNo Delay
7 Bhusaval Jn 06:50 AMNo Delay
8 Khandwa 09:20 AMNo Delay
9 Itarsi Jn 12:40 PMNo Delay
10 Bhopal Jn 03:15 PMNo Delay
11 Bina Jn 05:50 PMNo Delay
12 Jhansi Jn 08:20 PMNo Delay
13 Kanpur Central 04:20 AMNo Delay
14 Lucknow Nr 06:10 AMNo Delay
15 Gonda Jn 08:45 AMNo Delay
16 Basti 10:05 AMNo Delay
17 Gorakhpur Jn 11:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 02:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

01093 train routeruuning status of train ltt to kazipethtrain no 01093csmt to akola train seat availabilitymumbai csmt station inquri numberpune to csmt train