RailEnquiry

Loading..

58805 Chanda Fort- Gondia Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Chanda Fort (CAF) 1SourceSourceNo Delay10:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kelzar (KEZ) 110:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
3 Totewahi Halt (TWI) 110:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 34 Kms -
4 Mul Marora (MME) 110:56 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:58 AM05:30 AM No Delay 41 Kms -
5 Maroda (MRDA) 111:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 45 Kms -
6 Rajuli (ROL) 111:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
7 Sindewahi (SYE) 111:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
8 Alewahi (AWH) 111:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 80 Kms -
9 Talodhi Road (TUD) 111:52 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
10 Mindala (MWG) 112:02 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:03 PM05:30 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
11 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 112:13 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 107 Kms -
12 Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD) 112:25 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:26 PM05:30 AM No Delay 114 Kms -
13 Bramhapuri (BMP) 112:37 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:39 PM05:30 AM No Delay 124 Kms -
14 Chicholi Buzurg (CCBG) 112:45 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:46 PM05:30 AM No Delay 130 Kms -
15 Wadsa (WSA) 112:51 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:56 PM05:30 AM No Delay 135 Kms -
16 Arunnagar (ARNG) 101:05 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:06 PM05:30 AM No Delay 145 Kms -
17 Wadegaon (WDG) 101:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:14 PM05:30 AM No Delay 151 Kms -
18 Arjuni (AJU) 101:22 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:24 PM05:30 AM No Delay 159 Kms -
19 Barabhati (BFF) 101:30 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:31 PM05:30 AM No Delay 165 Kms -
20 Dewalgaon (DEW) 101:37 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:39 PM05:30 AM No Delay 171 Kms -
21 Gond Umri (GMI) 101:50 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:51 PM05:30 AM No Delay 185 Kms -
22 Sondad (SNV) 101:58 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:00 PM05:30 AM No Delay 192 Kms -
23 Khodseoni (KSIH) 102:07 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:08 PM05:30 AM No Delay 200 Kms -
24 Gongle (GNL) 102:15 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:17 PM05:30 AM No Delay 209 Kms -
25 Pindkepar Halt (PQH) 102:26 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:27 PM05:30 AM No Delay 219 Kms -
26 Hirdamali (HDM) 102:32 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:34 PM05:30 AM No Delay 224 Kms -
27 Gankhera Halt (GKT) 102:40 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:41 PM05:30 AM No Delay 229 Kms -
28 Gondia Jn (G) 104:25 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 238 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 09:38 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

58805 running status58805 live train status58805 train live statuschandausi jnchandausi railway station phone numberchandausi railway inquiry