RailEnquiry

Loading..

56309 Qln Passenger Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 17 Apr, 2024
Start Date - 17 Apr 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Quilon Jn.(kollam) 1 Source - - 03:35 PM - - 0 -
2 Iravipuram 1 03:40 PM - - 03:41 PM - - 4 -
3 Mayyanad 1 03:46 PM - - 03:47 PM - - 9 -
4 Paravur 1 03:50 PM - - 03:51 PM - - 12 -
5 Kappil 1 03:55 PM - - 03:56 PM - - 17 -
6 Edavai 1 03:59 PM - - 04:00 PM - - 20 -
7 Varkala Shivagiri 1 04:03 PM - - 04:04 PM - - 23 -
8 Akathumuri Halt 1 04:09 PM - - 04:10 PM - - 30 -
9 Kadakavur 1 04:13 PM - - 04:14 PM - - 33 -
10 Chirayinkil 1 04:17 PM - - 04:18 PM - - 36 -
11 Perunguzhi 1 04:21 PM - - 04:22 PM - - 40 -
12 Murukkampuzha 1 04:28 PM - - 04:29 PM - - 43 -
13 Kaniyapuram 1 04:32 PM - - 04:33 PM - - 47 -
14 Kazhakuttam 1 04:39 PM - - 04:40 PM - - 51 -
15 Veli Halt 1 04:44 PM - - 04:45 PM - - 55 -
16 Kochuveli 1 04:49 PM - - 04:50 PM - - 58 -
17 Trivandrum Pettah 1 04:54 PM - - 04:55 PM - - 62 -
18 Trivandrum Central 1 05:45 PM - - Destination - - 64 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Apr, 2024 @ 02:49 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56309 train running statuskollam trivandrum passenger running status56309 running statusqln jn todays trains arrivalsqln jn today's trains arrivalstrains from ers to qln