RailEnquiry

Loading..

55555 Dmh Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sonbarsa Kcheri (SBM) 104:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
3 S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 105:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
4 Koparia (KFA) 105:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
5 Fungo Halt (FNO) 105:24 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
6 Dhamara Ghat (DHT) 105:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:31 AM05:30 AM No Delay 31 Kms -
7 Badla Ghat (BHB) 105:52 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
8 Mansi Jn (MNE) 106:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 45 Kms -
9 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 106:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
10 Olapur (OLP) 107:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
11 Imli (IMLI) 107:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 72 Kms -
12 Salauna (SLNA) 107:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
13 Drsksn Garhpura (DSKG) 107:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 87 Kms -
14 Hasanpur Road (HPO) 107:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:57 AM05:30 AM No Delay 94 Kms -
15 Naya Nagar (NWC) 108:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 102 Kms -
16 Rusera Ghat (ROA) 108:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
17 Narhan (NRN) 108:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
18 Angar Ghat (ARG) 108:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 124 Kms -
19 Bhagwanpur Desu (BGDS) 108:57 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
20 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 110:00 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 139 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 May, 2022 @ 12:31 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 5555555555 live runningtrain 55555admhdabaad express jammu to ahmedabaddmh to samstipur jnkir dmh train