RailEnquiry

Loading..

55334 Mtj-ksj- Passengers Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 19 Jul, 2024
Start Date - 19 Jul 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Agra Fort 1 Source - - 03:35 PM - - 0 -
2 Idgah 1 03:46 PM - - 03:47 PM - - 2 -
3 Bichpuri 1 04:00 PM - - 04:01 PM - - 11 -
4 Raibha 1 04:18 PM - - 04:20 PM - - 20 -
5 Achhnera Jn. 1 04:33 PM - - 04:35 PM - - 26 -
6 Khera Sandhan Halt 1 04:43 PM - - 04:44 PM - - 33 -
7 Parkham 1 04:53 PM - - 04:54 PM - - 39 -
8 Bhainsa 1 05:07 PM - - 05:08 PM - - 50 -
9 Mathura Jn 1 05:35 PM - - 05:40 PM - - 61 -
10 Mathura Cant 1 05:50 PM - - 05:52 PM - - 63 -
11 Raya 1 06:01 PM - - 06:03 PM - - 76 -
12 Sonai 1 06:17 PM - - 06:19 PM - - 85 -
13 Mursan 1 06:27 PM - - 06:29 PM - - 91 -
14 Hathras City 1 06:42 PM - - 06:44 PM - - 103 -
15 Mendu (halt) 1 06:51 PM - - 06:53 PM - - 110 -
16 Hathras Road 1 06:56 PM - - 06:57 PM - - 111 -
17 Rati-ka-nagla 1 07:07 PM - - 07:08 PM - - 124 -
18 Bastoi (halt) 1 07:13 PM - - 07:14 PM - - 129 -
19 Sikandra Rao 1 07:22 PM - - 07:24 PM - - 137 -
20 Agsauli 1 07:33 PM - - 07:35 PM - - 147 -
21 Marahra 1 07:43 PM - - 07:45 PM - - 155 -
22 Kasganj Jn. 1 08:40 PM - - Destination - - 166 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 19 Jul, 2024 @ 02:09 PM