RailEnquiry

Loading..

55211 Mfp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Nov 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kaparpura (KVC) 108:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Kanti (KTI) 108:52 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Piparahan Halt (PPRH) 109:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
5 Nariyar (NRV) 109:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:11 AM05:30 AM No Delay 21 Kms -
6 Motipur (MTR) 109:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
7 Mahwal (MHL) 109:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
8 Mehsi (MAI) 109:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
9 Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 109:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
10 Chakia (CAA) 109:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
11 Pipra (PPA) 110:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:07 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
12 Kuwarchintawanpur Halt (KPCM) 110:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
13 Bangari (BGAR) 110:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:21 AM05:30 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
14 Jiwdhara (JDR) 110:26 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
15 Motihari Court (MCO) 110:36 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
16 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 110:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
17 Semra (SRA) 110:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:01 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
18 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 111:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
19 Dharminiya (DRQ) 111:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 107 Kms -
20 Ramgarhwa (RGH) 112:07 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:09 PM05:30 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
21 Masnadih (MSDH) 112:17 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 122 Kms -
22 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 101:15 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 130 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Nov, 2021 @ 09:40 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55211 current status55211 running statusrunning status of train no 55211ndls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls