RailEnquiry

Loading..

55207 Mfp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 2SourceSourceNo Delay02:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Motipur (MTR) 202:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
3 Mehsi (MAI) 202:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
4 Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 203:07 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
5 Chakia (CAA) 203:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
6 Pipra (PPA) 203:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
7 Jiwdhara (JDR) 203:47 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:49 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
8 Motihari Court (MCO) 203:57 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:58 AM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
9 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 204:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
10 Semra (SRA) 204:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
11 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 204:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:48 AM05:30 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
12 Majhowlia (MJL) 205:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
13 Bettiah (BTH) 205:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 123 Kms -
14 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 205:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:34 AM05:30 AM No Delay 132 Kms -
15 Chanpatia (CAI) 205:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 139 Kms -
16 Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN) 205:51 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:52 AM05:30 AM No Delay 145 Kms -
17 Sathi (SAHI) 205:56 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:58 AM05:30 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
18 Musharwa Halt (MSHW) 206:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 153 Kms -
19 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 206:27 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 159 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 24 Jan, 2021 @ 03:36 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55207 train55207 running status55207 passenger time tablendls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls