RailEnquiry

Loading..

55043 Gkp-ntv- Passengers Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 26 Jul, 2024
Start Date - 26 Jul 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gorakhpur Jn. 1 Source - - 06:10 PM - - 0 -
2 Nakaha Jungle 1 06:20 PM - - 06:22 PM - - 6 -
3 Maniram 1 06:32 PM - - 06:34 PM - - 10 -
4 Kauria Jungle Halt 1 06:41 PM - - 06:42 PM - - 16 -
5 Peppeganj 1 06:58 PM - - 07:00 PM - - 22 -
6 Rawatganj F 1 07:26 PM - - 07:27 PM - - 25 -
7 Mahawan Khor Halt 1 07:31 PM - - 07:32 PM - - 27 -
8 Ramchaura Halt 1 07:36 PM - - 07:37 PM - - 30 -
9 Campierganj 1 07:44 PM - - 07:46 PM - - 33 -
10 Loharpurwa (halt) 1 07:51 PM - - 07:52 PM - - 38 -
11 Anand Nagar Jn. 1 08:00 PM - - 08:05 PM - - 41 -
12 Lok Vidyapith Nagar Halt 1 08:15 PM - - 08:16 PM - - 48 -
13 Purandarpur (halt) 1 08:24 PM - - 08:25 PM - - 53 -
14 Jhamat (halt) 1 08:31 PM - - 08:32 PM - - 55 -
15 Lachmipur Halt 1 08:42 PM - - 08:43 PM - - 62 -
16 Bhagirathpur (halt) 1 08:52 PM - - 08:53 PM - - 67 -
17 Naikot F 1 09:01 PM - - 09:02 PM - - 72 -
18 Barwa Kalan (halt) 1 09:09 PM - - 09:10 PM - - 76 -
19 Nautanwa 1 09:40 PM - - Destination - - 81 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 26 Jul, 2024 @ 01:25 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55043 - gorakhpur - nautanwa passenger live train statusgkp to nautanwalive train gkp to ntv