RailEnquiry

Loading..

54784 Re Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rewari (RE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kishengarh Blws (KGBS) 104:51 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:53 AM05:30 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
3 Jatusana (JTS) 105:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
4 Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ) 105:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 22 Kms -
5 Kosli (KSI) 105:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 105:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
7 Jharili (JRL) 105:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 42 Kms -
8 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 105:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
9 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 105:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
10 Fatehgarh Hryna (FGH) 106:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 62 Kms -
11 Manheru (MHU) 106:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 69 Kms -
12 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 106:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
13 Bhiwani (BNW) 106:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 83 Kms -
14 Sui (SUI) 106:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:49 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
15 Bawani Khera (BWK) 106:57 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
16 Jitakheri (JKZ) 107:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
17 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 107:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 112 Kms -
18 Hansi (HNS) 107:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 119 Kms -
19 Mayar (MAYR) 107:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 127 Kms -
20 Satrod (STD) 107:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:51 AM05:30 AM No Delay 132 Kms -
21 Hisar (HSR) 108:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 143 Kms -
22 Nyoli Kalan (NKN) 108:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
23 Jakhodlkhera (JKHI) 108:36 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:38 AM05:30 AM No Delay 159 Kms -
24 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 108:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:52 AM05:30 AM No Delay 172 Kms -
25 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 109:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 182 Kms -
26 Bhattu (BHT) 109:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 189 Kms -
27 Mehuwala Halt (MHUL) 109:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 192 Kms -
28 Ding (DING) 109:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 200 Kms -
29 Jodhka (JOK) 109:37 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:38 AM05:30 AM No Delay 205 Kms -
30 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 109:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 210 Kms -
31 Bajekan (BJKN) 109:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 218 Kms -
32 Sirsa (SSA) 110:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 224 Kms -
33 Bara Gudah (BGD) 110:38 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 242 Kms -
34 Sukhchain (SCV) 110:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 249 Kms -
35 Kalanwali (KNL) 110:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 257 Kms -
36 Ratangrh Knkwal (RKK) 111:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 265 Kms -
37 Raman (RMN) 111:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 272 Kms -
38 Bangi Nihalsngh (BNLS) 111:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 277 Kms -
39 Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH) 111:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 280 Kms -
40 Shergarh (SGA) 111:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 283 Kms -
41 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 111:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:49 AM05:30 AM No Delay 290 Kms -
42 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 112:35 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:05 PM05:30 AM No Delay 317 Kms -
43 Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 101:17 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 329 Kms -
44 Chand Bhan (CBX) 101:30 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:31 PM05:30 AM No Delay 337 Kms -
45 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 101:37 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:39 PM05:30 AM No Delay 344 Kms -
46 Ajitgill Matta (AJTM) 101:45 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:46 PM05:30 AM No Delay 347 Kms -
47 Rmna Albel Sngh (RLS) 101:51 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:52 PM05:30 AM No Delay 351 Kms -
48 Kot Kapura (KKP) 102:01 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:03 PM05:30 AM No Delay 360 Kms -
49 Wanderjatana (WDJ) 102:14 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:15 PM05:30 AM No Delay 369 Kms -
50 Bariwala (BRW) 102:24 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:26 PM05:30 AM No Delay 377 Kms -
51 Jhabelwali (JBW) 102:34 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:35 PM05:30 AM No Delay 383 Kms -
52 Charawan (CWN) 102:39 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:40 PM05:30 AM No Delay 385 Kms -
53 Muktsar (MKS) 102:48 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:49 PM05:30 AM No Delay 392 Kms -
54 Badhai Balamgrh (BDBG) 102:59 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:00 PM05:30 AM No Delay 400 Kms -
55 Bhagsar (BSGR) 103:05 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:06 PM05:30 AM No Delay 404 Kms -
56 Lakhewali (LKW) 103:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:14 PM05:30 AM No Delay 409 Kms -
57 Roranwala (RRW) 103:24 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:25 PM05:30 AM No Delay 417 Kms -
58 Chak Pakhhewala (CKA) 103:34 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:35 PM05:30 AM No Delay 425 Kms -
59 Chak Banwala (CKLA) 103:42 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:43 PM05:30 AM No Delay 431 Kms -
60 Fazilka (FKA) 104:05 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 440 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 06:49 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54784 live train54784 trainrewari to fazilka train running statusindian railway reservation enquirytrain current running statusindian rel