RailEnquiry

Loading..

54421 Dee Passenger Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 25 May, 2024
Start Date - 25 May 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Delhi Jn. 1 Source - - 11:15 AM - - 0 -
2 Delhi-sarai Rohilla 1 11:30 AM - - 11:31 AM - - 4 -
3 Patel Nagar 1 11:37 AM - - 11:38 AM - - 7 -
4 Delhi Cantt. 1 11:48 AM - - 11:50 AM - - 14 -
5 Palam 1 11:57 AM - - 11:58 AM - - 17 -
6 Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt 1 12:04 PM - - 12:05 PM - - 21 -
7 Bijwasan 1 12:10 PM - - 12:11 PM - - 24 -
8 Gurgaon 1 12:18 PM - - 12:20 PM - - 31 -
9 Basai Dhankot 1 12:28 PM - - 12:29 PM - - 35 -
10 Garhi Harsaru Jn. 1 12:35 PM - - 12:36 PM - - 41 -
11 Patli 1 12:45 PM - - 12:46 PM - - 49 -
12 Tnjr 1 12:52 PM - - 12:53 PM - - 53 -
13 Jataula Jori Sampka 1 12:59 PM - - 01:00 PM - - 56 -
14 Pataudi Road 1 01:07 PM - - 01:08 PM - - 61 -
15 Inchhapuri 1 01:15 PM - - 01:16 PM - - 65 -
16 Khalilpur 1 01:23 PM - - 01:24 PM - - 71 -
17 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt 1 01:30 PM - - 01:31 PM - - 75 -
18 Rewari Jn. 1 02:20 PM - - Destination - - 82 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 25 May, 2024 @ 09:57 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54421 train live status54421 train running status5442111046 deekshabhoomi expdee to umbtrains from dee to sabzi mandi