RailEnquiry

Loading..

54060 Passenger Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 24 Jul, 2024
Start Date - 24 Jul 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Shamli 1 Source - - 06:30 AM - - 0 -
2 Gujran-balwa Halt 1 06:37 AM - - 06:38 AM - - 4 -
3 Khandrawali Halt 1 06:43 AM - - 06:44 AM - - 7 -
4 Kandhla 1 06:53 AM - - 06:54 AM - - 14 -
5 Ailam Halt 1 07:12 AM - - 07:13 AM - - 20 -
6 Asar 1 07:17 AM - - 07:18 AM - - 22 -
7 Bhudpur 1 07:23 AM - - 07:24 AM - - 26 -
8 Qasimpur Kheri 1 07:31 AM - - 07:32 AM - - 29 -
9 Bawli Halt 1 07:39 AM - - 07:40 AM - - 34 -
10 Baraut 1 07:47 AM - - 07:48 AM - - 39 -
11 Barka Halt 1 07:54 AM - - 07:55 AM - - 42 -
12 Alawalpur Idrispur 1 08:00 AM - - 08:01 AM - - 45 -
13 Sujra 1 08:06 AM - - 08:07 AM - - 49 -
14 Baghpat Road 1 08:15 AM - - 08:16 AM - - 55 -
15 Ahera 1 08:22 AM - - 08:23 AM - - 58 -
16 Sunehra 1 08:28 AM - - 08:29 AM - - 61 -
17 Khekra 1 08:49 AM - - 08:50 AM - - 65 -
18 Fakharpur Halt 1 09:07 AM - - 09:08 AM - - 68 -
19 Gotra 1 09:13 AM - - 09:14 AM - - 71 -
20 Nusratabad Kharkhari Halt 1 09:21 AM - - 09:22 AM - - 75 -
21 Noli 1 09:27 AM - - 09:28 AM - - 79 -
22 Behta Hazipur 1 09:34 AM - - 09:35 AM - - 82 -
23 Delhi-shahdara Jn. 1 09:47 AM - - 09:49 AM - - 87 -
24 Delhi Jn. 1 10:10 AM - - Destination - - 93 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 24 Jul, 2024 @ 12:49 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54060 train live running status54060 train54060 livemanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger