RailEnquiry

Loading..

53625 Kiul Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 09 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 105:00 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 1 Kms -
3 Karota Patri Halt (KRTR) 105:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:11 AM05:30 AM No Delay 8 Kms -
4 Sirari (SRY) 105:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:31 AM05:30 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
5 Sheikpura (SHK) 105:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
6 Kashi Chak (KSC) 106:10 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 42 Kms -
7 Waris Aleganj (WRS) 106:33 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 52 Kms -
8 Nawadah (NWD) 107:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
9 Tilaya (TIA) 107:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:31 AM05:30 AM No Delay 88 Kms -
10 Wazerganj (WZJ) 107:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:01 AM05:30 AM No Delay 106 Kms -
11 Karjara (KRJR) 108:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
12 Manpur Jn (MPO) 109:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 124 Kms -
13 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 109:48 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 129 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 09 Dec, 2021 @ 05:58 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53625 running status5362553625 kiul gaya passengerkiul to patna trainkiul to new delhindls to kiul