RailEnquiry

Loading..

51906 Dli Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 19 Jun 2021
Start Date - 19 Jun 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Shamli (SMQL) 1SourceSourceNo Delay01:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kandhla (KQL) 102:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 14 Kms -
3 Ailam (AILM) 102:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
4 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 102:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 29 Kms -
5 Baraut (BTU) 102:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
6 Bagpat Road (BPM) 102:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
7 Ahera Halt (AHQ) 103:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
8 Sanhera Halt (SFA) 103:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 61 Kms -
9 Khekra (KEX) 103:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
10 Fakharpur Halt (FAP) 103:24 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 68 Kms -
11 Gotra Halt (GTRA) 103:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
12 Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG) 103:38 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:39 AM05:30 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
13 Noli (NOLI) 103:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
14 Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ) 103:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:51 AM05:30 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
15 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 104:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:07 AM05:30 AM No Delay 87 Kms -
16 Delhi (DLI) 104:40 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 93 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 19 Jun, 2021 @ 04:46 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

51906 train runningtrain no 5190651906 train live statusdlitoadidli to shgdlitosdah