RailEnquiry

Loading..

38405 Hwh Pku Local Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Panskura)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:45 AM07:03 AM 18 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Tikiapara (TPKR) 106:54 AM07:12 AM18 Mins06:55 AM07:13 AM 18 Mins 3 Kms -
3 Dashnagar (DSNR) 106:57 AM07:15 AM18 Mins06:58 AM07:16 AM 18 Mins 4 Kms -
4 Ramrajatala (RMJ) 107:00 AM07:18 AM18 Mins07:01 AM07:19 AM 18 Mins 6 Kms -
5 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 107:04 AM07:22 AM18 Mins07:05 AM07:23 AM 18 Mins 7 Kms -
6 Maurigram (MRGM) 107:08 AM07:26 AM18 Mins07:09 AM07:27 AM 18 Mins 10 Kms -
7 Andul (ADL) 107:11 AM07:29 AM18 Mins07:12 AM07:30 AM 18 Mins 12 Kms -
8 Sankrall (SEL) 107:16 AM07:34 AM18 Mins07:17 AM07:35 AM 18 Mins 16 Kms -
9 Abada (ABB) 107:19 AM07:37 AM18 Mins07:20 AM07:38 AM 18 Mins 17 Kms -
10 Nalpur (NALR) 107:22 AM07:40 AM18 Mins07:23 AM07:41 AM 18 Mins 20 Kms -
11 Bauria Jn (BVA) 107:27 AM07:45 AM18 Mins07:28 AM07:46 AM 18 Mins 24 Kms -
12 Chengel (CGA) 107:31 AM07:49 AM18 Mins07:32 AM07:50 AM 18 Mins 27 Kms -
13 Phuleswar (FLR) 107:34 AM07:52 AM18 Mins07:35 AM07:53 AM 18 Mins 30 Kms -
14 Ulubaria (ULB) 107:38 AM07:56 AM18 Mins07:39 AM07:57 AM 18 Mins 32 Kms -
15 Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 107:43 AM08:01 AM18 Mins07:44 AM08:02 AM 18 Mins 36 Kms -
16 Kulgachia (KGY) 107:47 AM08:05 AM18 Mins07:48 AM08:06 AM 18 Mins 40 Kms -
17 Bagnan (BZN) 107:53 AM08:11 AM18 Mins07:54 AM08:12 AM 18 Mins 45 Kms -
18 Ghoraghata (GGTA) 107:57 AM08:15 AM18 Mins07:58 AM08:16 AM 18 Mins 48 Kms -
19 Deulti (DTE) 108:01 AM08:19 AM18 Mins08:02 AM08:20 AM 18 Mins 51 Kms -
20 Kolaghat (KIG) 108:05 AM08:23 AM18 Mins08:06 AM08:24 AM 18 Mins 55 Kms -
21 Mecheda (MCA) 108:10 AM08:28 AM18 Mins08:11 AM08:29 AM 18 Mins 58 Kms -
22 Nandaigajan PH (NDGJ) 108:14 AM08:32 AM18 Mins08:15 AM08:33 AM 18 Mins 61 Kms -
23 Bhogpur (BOP) 108:18 AM08:36 AM18 Mins08:19 AM08:37 AM 18 Mins 64 Kms -
24 Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 108:22 AM08:40 AM18 Mins08:23 AM08:41 AM 18 Mins 67 Kms -
25 Panskura (PKU)108:35 AM08:53 AM5 MinsDestinationDestination 5 Mins 71 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 01:19 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

38405 train running statusshedule of train no 3840538405 trainshm to hwh trainhwh to bjubju to hwh