RailEnquiry

Loading..

37832 Bwn-hwh Local Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 18 Jun 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Chuchura)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 0SourceSourceNo Delay09:57 AM09:57 AM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Gangpur (GRP) 010:04 AM10:11 AM7 Mins10:05 AM10:12 AM 7 Mins 7 Kms 4
3 Saktigarh (SKG) 010:11 AM10:23 AM12 Mins10:12 AM10:24 AM 12 Mins 12 Kms 5
4 Palsit (PLAE) 010:16 AM10:16 AMNo Delay10:17 AM10:17 AM No Delay 15 Kms 1
5 Rasulpur (RSLR) 010:21 AM10:31 AM10 Mins10:22 AM10:32 AM 10 Mins 19 Kms 1
6 Nimo (NMF) 010:25 AM10:25 AMNo Delay10:26 AM10:26 AM No Delay 22 Kms -
7 Memari (MYM) 010:29 AM10:37 AM8 Mins10:30 AM10:38 AM 8 Mins 25 Kms 5
8 Bagila (BGF) 010:33 AM10:33 AMNo Delay10:34 AM10:34 AM No Delay 29 Kms -
9 Debipur (DBP) 010:37 AM10:37 AMNo Delay10:38 AM10:38 AM No Delay 32 Kms 1
10 Bainchi (BOI) 010:42 AM10:42 AMNo Delay10:43 AM10:43 AM No Delay 37 Kms 4
11 Bainchigram (BCGM) 010:46 AM10:46 AMNo Delay10:47 AM10:47 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
12 Simlagarh (SLG) 010:50 AM10:50 AMNo Delay10:51 AM10:51 AM No Delay 41 Kms 1
13 Pundooah (PDA) 010:55 AM11:04 AM9 Mins10:56 AM11:05 AM 9 Mins 46 Kms 3
14 Khanyan (KHN) 011:01 AM11:15 AM14 Mins11:02 AM11:16 AM 14 Mins 52 Kms -
15 Talandu (TLO) 011:07 AM11:07 AMNo Delay11:08 AM11:08 AM No Delay 57 Kms 2
16 Magra (MUG) 011:12 AM11:26 AM14 Mins11:13 AM11:27 AM 14 Mins 60 Kms 3
17 Adi Saptagram (ADST) 011:16 AM11:32 AM16 Mins11:17 AM11:33 AM 16 Mins 64 Kms 2
18 Bandel Jn (BDC) 011:37 AM11:39 AM2 Mins11:39 AM11:40 AM 1 Min 67 Kms 3
19 Hooghly (HGY) 011:42 AM11:42 AMNo Delay11:43 AM11:43 AM No Delay 69 Kms -
20 Chuchura (CNS)011:45 AM11:47 AM2 Mins11:46 AM11:46 AM 2 Mins 71 Kms 1
21 Chandan Nagar (CGR) 011:48 AM11:48 AMNo Delay11:49 AM11:49 AM No Delay 74 Kms 1
22 Mankundu (MUU) 011:51 AM11:51 AMNo Delay11:52 AM11:52 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
23 Bhadreshwar (BHR) 011:54 AM11:54 AMNo Delay11:55 AM11:55 AM No Delay 78 Kms 1
24 Baidyabati (BBAE) 011:57 AM11:57 AMNo Delay11:58 AM11:58 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
25 Seoraphuli (SHE) 012:00 PM12:00 PMNo Delay12:01 PM12:01 PM No Delay 84 Kms 6
26 Serampore (SRP) 012:03 PM12:03 PMNo Delay12:04 PM12:04 PM No Delay 87 Kms 1
27 Rishra (RIS) 012:07 PM12:07 PMNo Delay12:08 PM12:08 PM No Delay 90 Kms 1
28 Konnagar (KOG) 012:11 PM12:11 PMNo Delay12:12 PM12:12 PM No Delay 93 Kms 3
29 Hind Motor (HMZ) 012:13 PM12:13 PMNo Delay12:14 PM12:14 PM No Delay 95 Kms -
30 Uttarpara (UPA) 012:16 PM12:16 PMNo Delay12:17 PM12:17 PM No Delay 97 Kms 1
31 Bally (BLY) 012:18 PM12:18 PMNo Delay12:19 PM12:19 PM No Delay 98 Kms 1
32 Belur (BEQ) 012:21 PM12:21 PMNo Delay12:22 PM12:22 PM No Delay 100 Kms 1
33 Liluah (LLH) 012:25 PM12:25 PMNo Delay12:26 PM12:26 PM No Delay 102 Kms 4
34 Howrah Jn (HWH) 012:40 PM12:40 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 107 Kms 14
Journey Done: Last Updated: 18 Jun, 2024 @ 11:53 AM