RailEnquiry

Loading..

31522 Stb - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Shantipur (STB) 1SourceSourceNo Delay10:05 AM10:05 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bathna Krittibas Halt (BTKB) 110:07 AM10:07 AMNo Delay10:08 AM10:08 AM No Delay 4 Kms -
3 Phulia (FLU) 110:11 AM10:11 AMNo Delay10:12 AM10:12 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
4 Habibpur (HBE) 110:16 AM10:16 AMNo Delay10:17 AM10:17 AM No Delay 12 Kms -
5 Kalinarynpur Jn (KLNP) 110:22 AM10:22 AMNo Delay10:23 AM10:23 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
6 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 110:33 AM10:33 AMNo Delay10:34 AM10:34 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
7 Payradanga (PDX) 110:38 AM10:38 AMNo Delay10:39 AM10:39 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
8 Chakdaha (CDH) 110:43 AM10:43 AMNo Delay10:44 AM10:44 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
9 Palpara (PXR) 110:46 AM10:46 AMNo Delay10:47 AM10:47 AM No Delay 34 Kms -
10 Simurali (SMX) 110:49 AM10:49 AMNo Delay10:50 AM10:50 AM No Delay 36 Kms -
11 Madanpur (MPJ) 110:53 AM10:53 AMNo Delay10:54 AM10:54 AM No Delay 40 Kms -
12 Kalyani (KYI) 110:58 AM10:58 AMNo Delay10:59 AM10:59 AM No Delay 45 Kms -
13 Kanchrapara (KPA) 111:01 AM11:01 AMNo Delay11:02 AM11:02 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
14 Halisahar (HLR) 111:04 AM11:04 AMNo Delay11:05 AM11:05 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
15 Naihati Jn (NH) 111:13 AM11:13 AMNo Delay11:14 AM11:14 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
16 Kankinara (KNR) 111:17 AM11:17 AMNo Delay11:18 AM11:18 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
17 Jagadal (JGDL) 111:20 AM11:20 AMNo Delay11:21 AM11:21 AM No Delay 60 Kms -
18 Shyamnagar (SNR) 111:23 AM11:23 AMNo Delay11:24 AM11:24 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
19 Ichhapur (IP) 111:27 AM11:27 AMNo Delay11:28 AM11:28 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
20 Palta (PTF) 111:30 AM11:30 AMNo Delay11:31 AM11:31 AM No Delay 68 Kms -
21 Barrackpore (BP) 111:34 AM11:34 AMNo Delay11:35 AM11:35 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
22 Titagarh (TGH) 111:37 AM11:37 AMNo Delay11:38 AM11:38 AM No Delay 73 Kms -
23 Khardaha (KDH) 111:40 AM11:40 AMNo Delay11:41 AM11:41 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
24 Sodpur (SEP) 111:44 AM11:44 AMNo Delay11:45 AM11:45 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
25 Agarpara (AGP) 111:47 AM11:47 AMNo Delay11:48 AM11:48 AM No Delay 80 Kms -
26 Belgharia (BLH) 111:50 AM11:50 AMNo Delay11:51 AM11:51 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
27 Dum Dum (DDJ) 111:56 AM11:56 AMNo Delay11:57 AM11:57 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
28 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 112:00 PM12:00 PMNo Delay12:01 PM12:01 PM No Delay 90 Kms -
29 Sealdah (SDAH)112:22 PM12:22 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 96 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 10:49 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 3152231522 running status31522live trainbongaon stb local31525 sdah to stb curren location livebolpur santinikatan station ph no in westbengal