RailEnquiry

Loading..

30145 Bbd-knj Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Mar 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Kolkata)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh (BBDB) 2SourceSourceNo Delay08:10 AM08:15 AM 5 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Barra Bazar (BZB) 208:13 AM08:18 AM5 Mins08:14 AM08:19 AM 5 Mins 1 Kms -
3 Sovabazar Ahiritola (SOLA) 208:17 AM08:22 AM5 Mins08:18 AM08:23 AM 5 Mins 2 Kms -
4 Bagh Bazar (BBR) 208:20 AM08:25 AM5 Mins08:21 AM08:26 AM 5 Mins 4 Kms -
5 Tala (TALA) 208:25 AM08:30 AM5 Mins08:29 AM08:34 AM 5 Mins 5 Kms -
6 Kolkata (KOAA)208:32 AM08:37 AM5 Mins08:33 AM08:38 AM 5 Mins 7 Kms -
7 Patipukur (PTKR) 208:37 AM08:42 AM5 Mins08:38 AM08:43 AM 5 Mins 9 Kms -
8 Dum Dum (DDJ) 208:51 AM08:56 AM5 Mins08:52 AM08:57 AM 5 Mins 10 Kms -
9 Belgharia (BLH) 208:59 AM09:04 AM5 Mins09:00 AM09:05 AM 5 Mins 14 Kms -
10 Agarpara (AGP) 209:02 AM09:07 AM5 Mins09:03 AM09:08 AM 5 Mins 17 Kms -
11 Sodpur (SEP) 209:05 AM09:10 AM5 Mins09:06 AM09:11 AM 5 Mins 19 Kms -
12 Khardaha (KDH) 209:09 AM09:14 AM5 Mins09:10 AM09:15 AM 5 Mins 21 Kms -
13 Titagarh (TGH) 209:12 AM09:17 AM5 Mins09:13 AM09:18 AM 5 Mins 23 Kms -
14 Barrackpore (BP) 209:16 AM09:21 AM5 Mins09:17 AM09:22 AM 5 Mins 25 Kms -
15 Palta (PTF) 209:19 AM09:24 AM5 Mins09:20 AM09:25 AM 5 Mins 28 Kms -
16 Ichhapur (IP) 209:22 AM09:27 AM5 Mins09:23 AM09:28 AM 5 Mins 30 Kms -
17 Shyamnagar (SNR) 209:26 AM09:31 AM5 Mins09:27 AM09:32 AM 5 Mins 33 Kms -
18 Jagadal (JGDL) 209:30 AM09:35 AM5 Mins09:31 AM09:36 AM 5 Mins 36 Kms -
19 Kankinara (KNR) 209:35 AM09:40 AM5 Mins09:36 AM09:41 AM 5 Mins 38 Kms -
20 Naihati Jn (NH) 209:42 AM09:47 AM5 Mins09:43 AM09:48 AM 5 Mins 41 Kms -
21 Halisahar (HLR) 209:47 AM09:52 AM5 Mins09:48 AM09:53 AM 5 Mins 45 Kms -
22 Kanchrapara (KPA) 209:51 AM09:56 AM5 Mins09:52 AM09:57 AM 5 Mins 48 Kms -
23 Kalyani (KYI) 209:55 AM10:00 AM5 Mins09:56 AM10:01 AM 5 Mins 51 Kms -
24 Madanpur (MPJ) 210:00 AM10:05 AM5 Mins10:01 AM10:06 AM 5 Mins 56 Kms -
25 Simurali (SMX) 210:04 AM10:09 AM5 Mins10:05 AM10:10 AM 5 Mins 60 Kms -
26 Palpara (PXR) 210:07 AM10:12 AM5 Mins10:08 AM10:13 AM 5 Mins 62 Kms -
27 Chakdaha (CDH) 210:10 AM10:15 AM5 Mins10:11 AM10:16 AM 5 Mins 65 Kms -
28 Payradanga (PDX) 210:15 AM10:20 AM5 Mins10:16 AM10:21 AM 5 Mins 71 Kms -
29 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 210:26 AM10:31 AM5 Mins10:27 AM10:32 AM 5 Mins 76 Kms -
30 Kalinarynpur Jn (KLNP) 210:33 AM10:38 AM5 Mins10:34 AM10:39 AM 5 Mins 80 Kms -
31 Birnagar (BIJ) 210:37 AM10:42 AM5 Mins10:38 AM10:43 AM 5 Mins 84 Kms -
32 Taherpur (THP) 210:40 AM10:45 AM5 Mins10:41 AM10:46 AM 5 Mins 87 Kms -
33 Badkulla (BDZ) 210:45 AM10:50 AM5 Mins10:46 AM10:51 AM 5 Mins 92 Kms -
34 Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) 211:02 AM11:07 AM5 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 102 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Mar, 2021 @ 09:01 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train 30145 livethe train timetable of b ba d bag to krishnanagar30145 live status