RailEnquiry

Loading..

22610 Intercity Express Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Mangaluru Cntl)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:00 AM06:01 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Palakkad Jn (PGT) 107:02 AM07:02 AMNo Delay07:05 AM07:06 AM 1 Min 55 Kms -
3 Ottappalam (OTP) 107:29 AM07:29 AMNo Delay07:30 AM07:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
4 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 107:47 AM07:58 AM11 Mins07:50 AM07:59 AM 9 Mins 98 Kms -
5 Tirur (TIR) 108:27 AM08:43 AM16 Mins08:28 AM08:44 AM 16 Mins 143 Kms -
6 Parpanangadi (PGI) 108:44 AM08:59 AM15 Mins08:45 AM09:01 AM 16 Mins 159 Kms -
7 Kozhikkode (CLT) 109:12 AM09:39 AM27 Mins09:15 AM09:40 AM 25 Mins 184 Kms -
8 Vadakara (BDJ) 109:54 AM10:20 AM26 Mins09:55 AM10:22 AM 27 Mins 230 Kms -
9 Thalassery (TLY) 110:13 AM10:40 AM27 Mins10:15 AM10:42 AM 27 Mins 252 Kms -
10 Kannur (CAN) 110:42 AM11:01 AM19 Mins10:45 AM11:04 AM 19 Mins 273 Kms -
11 Payyanur (PAY) 111:14 AM11:30 AM16 Mins11:15 AM11:32 AM 17 Mins 307 Kms -
12 Kanhangad (KZE) 111:39 AM11:56 AM17 Mins11:40 AM11:58 AM 18 Mins 336 Kms -
13 Kasaragod (KGQ) 111:59 AM12:15 PM16 Mins12:00 PM12:20 PM 20 Mins 359 Kms -
14 Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ)101:15 PM01:17 PM2 MinsDestinationDestination 2 Mins 405 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 06:25 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22610 running status22610 train running statusrunning status on 22610bhopal gwalior intercitycurrent time intercitypatna dhanbad intercity