RailEnquiry

Loading..

22471 Bkn Dee Express Live Running Status - 25 Mins Late
Start Date - 23 May 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Loharu)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 0SourceSourceNo Delay09:30 AM09:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms 4
2 Napasar (NPS) 009:50 AM10:05 AM15 Mins09:52 AM10:07 AM 15 Mins 27 Kms 1
3 Sudsar (SDF) 010:09 AM10:27 AM18 Mins10:11 AM10:29 AM 18 Mins 49 Kms 1
4 Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 010:30 AM10:48 AM18 Mins10:32 AM10:50 AM 18 Mins 73 Kms 1
5 Rajaldesar (RJR) 011:03 AM11:03 AMNo Delay11:05 AM11:05 AM No Delay 120 Kms 1
6 Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 011:25 AM11:38 AM13 Mins11:30 AM11:42 AM 12 Mins 137 Kms 1
7 Churu (CUR) 012:05 PM12:18 PM13 Mins12:10 PM12:24 PM 14 Mins 180 Kms 1
8 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 001:00 PM01:16 PM16 Mins01:05 PM01:26 PM 21 Mins 238 Kms 3
9 Loharu (LHU)001:45 PM02:10 PM25 Mins01:50 PM02:15 PM 25 Mins 287 Kms 1
10 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 002:20 PM02:20 PM19 Mins02:22 PM02:22 PM 18 Mins 329 Kms 1
11 Rewari (RE) 003:40 PM03:40 PMNo Delay03:45 PM03:45 PM No Delay 379 Kms 6
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 004:31 PM04:31 PMNo Delay04:33 PM04:33 PM No Delay 430 Kms 2
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 004:48 PM04:48 PMNo Delay04:50 PM04:50 PM No Delay 447 Kms 2
14 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 005:20 PM05:20 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 457 Kms 2
Journey Done: Last Updated: 23 May, 2024 @ 02:21 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22471 running status22471 train live status22471 train running statusjptobkn available trainon26-6-2019bkntojpbkn to hmh