RailEnquiry

Loading..

22190 Intercity Express Live Running Status - 30 Mins Late
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Gosalpur)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rewa (REWA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:00 AM06:01 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Satna (STA) 106:45 AM06:48 AM3 Mins06:50 AM06:50 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
3 Unchhera (UHR) 107:06 AM07:30 AM24 Mins07:08 AM07:32 AM 24 Mins 70 Kms -
4 Maihar (MYR) 107:20 AM07:45 AM25 Mins07:22 AM07:46 AM 24 Mins 84 Kms -
5 Amdara (UDR) 107:42 AM08:07 AM25 Mins07:44 AM08:09 AM 25 Mins 111 Kms -
6 Katni (KTE) 108:15 AM08:45 AM30 Mins08:20 AM08:50 AM 30 Mins 147 Kms -
7 Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 108:44 AM09:16 AM32 Mins08:45 AM09:18 AM 33 Mins 175 Kms -
8 Sihora Road (SHR) 109:08 AM09:38 AM30 Mins09:10 AM09:40 AM 30 Mins 200 Kms -
10 Gosalpur (GSPR)109:51 AM09:51 AM30 MinsDestinationDestination 30 Mins 238 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 10:01 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22190 current status22190 running statusintercity express maihar to katnibhopal gwalior intercitycurrent time intercitypatna dhanbad intercity