RailEnquiry

Loading..

22105 Indrayani Express Live Running Status - 9 Mins Late
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Pune Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:40 AM05:40 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Dadar (DR) 105:51 AM05:51 AMNo Delay05:53 AM05:53 AM No Delay 9 Kms 4
3 Thane (TNA) 106:14 AM06:16 AM2 Mins06:16 AM06:18 AM 2 Mins 33 Kms -
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 106:33 AM06:34 AM1 Min06:35 AM06:35 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
5 Karjat (KJT) 107:13 AM07:22 AM9 Mins07:15 AM07:27 AM 12 Mins 100 Kms -
6 Lonavala (LNL) 107:58 AM08:03 AM5 Mins08:00 AM08:04 AM 4 Mins 128 Kms -
7 Shivajinagar (SVJR) 108:49 AM09:00 AM11 Mins08:50 AM09:02 AM 12 Mins 189 Kms -
8 Pune Jn (PUNE)109:05 AM09:16 AM9 MinsDestinationDestination 9 Mins 192 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 09:25 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

22105 train running statusindrayani express seat availabilitytrain no 22105 seat avlbindrayani express live statusindrayani express farecurrent train running status of indrayani