RailEnquiry

Loading..

20409 Dli Bti Sf Express Live Running Status - 21 Mins Late
Start Date - 05 Oct 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Bareta)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Delhi (DLI) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:00 AM08:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 109:09 AM09:14 AM5 Mins09:11 AM09:15 AM 4 Mins 70 Kms -
3 Jind Jn (JIND) 109:57 AM10:17 AM20 Mins09:59 AM10:19 AM 20 Mins 127 Kms -
4 Narwana Jn (NRW) 110:23 AM10:44 AM21 Mins10:25 AM10:45 AM 20 Mins 161 Kms -
5 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 110:55 AM11:16 AM21 Mins10:57 AM11:19 AM 22 Mins 199 Kms -
7 Bareta (BRZ)111:30 AM11:30 AM21 MinsDestinationDestination 21 Mins 297 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 05 Oct, 2022 @ 11:36 AM